2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Участники

Главная → Участники
Рустам Абдрахманов Челябинск
Валерий Алпатов Крымск
Владимир Альбицкий Казахстан, г. Талгар
Роман Альшин Пенза
Илья Антакольский Первоуральск
Максим Антимиров Алматы
Роман Антонов Нижний Новгород
Юрий Антонов Радужный
Араик Апоян Пенза
Григорий Аптер Екатеринбург
Игорь Аракелян Владимир
Александр Артюшенков Санкт-Петербург
Виктор Басарукин Радужный
Эдуард Белкин Ставрополь
Виталий Белобров Пермь
Владимир Бендюрин Владимир
Алексей Бердинских Московская обл., Дмитровский р-н, свх. Останкино.
Антон Бердников Пенза
Олег Березин Златоуст
Артем Блаженнов Moscow
Евгений Боаги Первоуральск
Николай Богатырев Владимир
Игорь Борисов Н. Новгород
Бояркин Павел Заречный
Михаил Бубнов Пенза
Александр Бузин Пенза
Алексей Бурбела Липецк
Андрей Варламов Казань
Игорь Василевский Москва
Александр Василевский Москва
Сергей Васильев Вязьма
Ольга Васильева Казань
Вячеслав Вицюк Белореченск
Денис Власов Москва
Антон Власюк Екатеринбург
Виктор Волков Мытищи
Алексей Волокитин Екатеринбург
Фёдор Воробьёв Москва
Андрей Воронин Раменское
Олег Воронин Раменское
Артём Востряков Екатеринбург
Андрей Гаврилов Москва
Рустем Галимов Набережные Челны
Радик Гарифьянов Набережные Челны
Ильназ Гиззатуллин Казань
Сергей Гладеев Радужный
Дмитрий Глазков Саранск
Олег Гредягин Воткинск
Павел Гриньков Пенза
Андрей Грязнов Останкино
Фарит Губаев Ижевск
Руслан Губаев Ижевск
Евгений Гуляев Березники
Леонид Гусев Москва
Алексей Данилов Москва
Александр Демидов Лобня
Депоньян Эдуард Белореченск
Олег Евин Нижний Новгород
Сергей Евстратов Екатеринбург
Виталий Евтехов Днепр
Константин Егоров Вязьма
Роман Елагин Москва
Михаил Еремин Екатеринбург
Кирилл Ершов Обнинск
Артём Жидков Екатеринбург
Сергей Жулябин Пенза
Андрей Жучков Владимир
Евгений Заводчиков Екатеренбург
Николай Задираев Тула
Алексей Зверев Рыбинск
Алексей Иванов йошкар-ола
Анастасия Иванова Москва
Михаил Иванчев Заречный
Виталий Ивченков Екатеренбург
Вячеслав Игнатович Нижний Новгород
Сергей Ипполитов Санкт-Петербург
Андрей Ислевский Vladimir
Владимир Кабанов Москва
Альберт Кадыров с. Ключи
Вячеслав Калимуллин Екатеринбург
Ильшат Камалов Казань
Владимир Капитанов Москва
Василий Карабак Геленджик
Роман Карпов
Дмитрий Карпов Хотьково
Андрей Карпов Луганск
Сергей Карякин Екатеринбург
Георгий Кильчевский Арамиль
Николай Кириллов Майков
Сергей Кистанов Алматы
Роман Клевцов Воронеж
Роман Клименко Реутов
Екатерина Ковалева Ярославль
Дмитрий Кожухов Москва
Евгений Козлов Пенза
Борис Колесников Самара
Сергей Колчин Златоуст
Илья Комаров Нижний Новгород
Андрей Компаньён Екатеринбург
Кирилл Коновалов Казань
Юлия Консовская Москва
Михаил Консовский Москва
Максим Кореев Екатеринбург
Дмитрий Коротов Березники
Максим Косточка Москва
Павел Красильников Н. Новгород
Сергей Краснов Самара
Денис Кротов Москва
Сергей Кубанов Санкт-Петербург
Вадим Кувшинов
Сергей Кудашев Златоуст
Станислав Кудинов Кольчугино
Сергей Кудинов Кольчугино
Александр Кузнецов Москва
Дмитрий Кузнецов Москва
Анатолий Кузнецов Воткинск
Дмитрий Кузьмин Железнодорожный (Московск.)
Алексей Кузьмич Люберцы
Станислав Куренков Снежинск
Павел Курлапов Дубна
Олег Кучеренко Мытищи
Антон Ладыгин Екатеринбург
Виктор Лазарев Астана
Владимир Ласица Дзержинск
Дмитрий Ласица Дзержинск
Тарас Лаукарт Владимир
Дмитрий Лебедев Бор
Сергей Левин Заречный
Сергей Лимасов Москва
Василий Липунов Москва
Сергей Лошкарев Белореченск
Павел Лузьянов Москва
Евгения Любимова Москва
Артем Люлинский Казань
Владимир Лях Каменск-Шахтинский
Равиль Маганов Альметьевск
Айдар Мадьяров Казань
Георгий Майсурадзе Санкт-Петербург
Дмитрий Макаров Фрязино
Владимир Макеев Пенза
Александр Максимов Йошкар-Ола
Иван Маликов лобня
Владислав Маликов Москва
Александр Мальков Хотьково
Олег Мареев
Михаил Маркин Москва
Николай Марков Ставрополь
Алексей Мартынов Бугульма
Алексей Мартынов Москва
Инна Мартьянова Москва
Александр Маслов г.Екатеринбург
Алексей Мезенов-Гресс Челябинск
Алексей Мезенцев Екатеринбург
Алексей Меньшенин Москва
Павел Милосердов п. Барыбино, Домодедовского района, Московской области
Андрей Милушкин Санкт-Петербург
Ирек Миннахметов Казань
Алина Миннахметова Казань
Ирек Миннегулов Казань
Азат Минниханов Казань
Раис Минниханов Казань
Андрей Мирончик Санкт-Петербург
Александр Митропан Владимир
Антон Митяшин Екатеринбург
Денис Михеев Первоуральск
Илья Молчанов Екатеринбург
Алексей Муравьев Москва
Максим Мустаев Екатеринбург
Андрей Мышалов Москва
Григорий Недов Екатеринбург
Олег Нежнов Нижний Новгород
Виталий Новиков Москва
Сергей Новиков Пенза
Андрей Новиков Пенза
Николай Новиков Пенза
Марат Нурсубин Верхняя Салда
Рустем Нуруллин Казань
Александр Обухов Нижний Новгород,
Мария Опарина Санкт-Петербург
Никита Орешкин Москва
Евгений Орлов Балаково
Михаил Орлов Рыбинск
Евгений Павлов Тверь
Иван Паренков Казань
Данил Патрушев Ижевск
Андрей Педченко Екатеринбург
Максим Перевощиков Ижевск
Песков Евгений
Игорь Петенко Москва
Дмитрий Петрунин Пенза
Сергей Петухов д Сидорово
Максим Подрезов Ставрово
Виктор Помогаев Пермь
Сергей Понасенков Вязьма
Дмитрий Пономаренко Владимир
Сергей Попалышев Уфа
Александр Развин Лобня
Александр Рачев Екатеренбург
Иван Решетнюк Екатеринбург
Артем Родионов Лобня
Елена Родионова Лобня
Владимир Романенко Khotkovo
Виктория Руленкова Истра
Иван Румянцев Бронницы
Иван Савченко Санкт-Петербург
Ленар Сагдиев Казань
Рафаэль Сагеев Казань
Антон Саитов Екатеринбург
Елена Сарафанкина Пенза
Вадим Свешников Пенза
Игорь Семенов Санкт-Петербург
Даниил Сикачина Ульяновск
Илья Ситников Екатеринбург
Сергей Скрипка Ярославская обл.
Алексей Смолин Воткинск
Владимир Соловьев г. Собинка
Дмитрий Солодкий Ижевск
Бахаудин Солсанов Астана
Андрей Сталаш Златоуст
Александр Старченко Белореченск
Иван Стахеев Заречный
Сергей Столяров Пенза
Олег Страх
Валерий Стульский Майкоп
Илья Сухих Ижевск
Андрей Сушенцов Москва
Виталий Сушко Луганск
Виктор Сыропятов Осоргино
Александр Танцерев Пенза
Анатолий Тележук Екатеринбург
Анатолий Тен Владивосток
Александр Терентьев Санкт-Петербург
Евгений Третьяков Москва
Сергей Трикоз Елец
Станислав Трильев Екатеринбург
Олег Триодин Одинцово
Алексей Тугулуков Майкоп
Рафаэль Фаттахов Казань
Андрей Филин
Радик Хабибуллин Альметьевск
Артем Хайруллин Москва
Игорь Хмельницкий Москва
Виктор Хорошавцев Ижевск
Сергей Храмушин Москва
Евгений Церникель Верхняя Пышма
Дмитрий Цыро Киев
Владимир Чернобровкин Павлово
Александр Чернов Ижевск
Игорь Чудайкин Владимир
Ильшат Шайнуров Нижний Тагил
Ришат Шайхулов Набережные Челны
Владимир Шалаев Пенза
Александр Шапочкин Москва
Айрат Шарафутдинов Ульяновск
Ян Шарипов Бугульма
Руслан Шарипов Бугульма
Сергей Шеленков Москва
Тимур Шигабутдинов Казань
Дмитрий Шилов Алмата
Виктор Шитиков Каменск-Шахтинский
Кирилл Шишов Москва
Виктор Шмельков Одинцово
Иван Шохин Пенза
Таисия Штанева Владимир
Кирилл Шубин Долгопрудный
Артем Шумейко Москва
Александр Шухардин Ирбит
Алексей Щелкунов Пенза
Игорь Явтушенко Ульяновск