Can-Am X Race 2017

Главная → Can-Am X Race 2017 → Участники 3 этапа

Участники 3 этапа

Номер Участник Модель ATV Группа Город
101 Сергей Храмушин BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 X XC ATV Москва
103 Михаил Маркин BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 ATV Москва
106 Сергей Карякин BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 ATV Екатеринбург
107 Владислав Маликов BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 X XC ATV Москва
112 Александр Максимов BRP Can-Am Outlander 1000R XT-P ATV Йошкар-Ола
113 Вячеслав Вицюк BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 X XC ATV Белореченск
118 Руслан Губаев YAMAHA Grizzly 700 ATV Ижевск
121 Михаил Орлов RM 800 ATV Рыбинск
126 Николай Марков BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 X XC ATV Ставрополь
128 Таисия Штанева Yamaha Grizzly 700 ATV Владимир
129 Владимир Макеев BRP Can-Am Outlander 1000 XT-P ATV Пенза
131 Алексей Милющенков RM 800 ATV Рыбинск
141 Сергей Кудашев BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 X XC ATV Златоуст
201 Артём Востряков
Максим Кореев
POLARIS RZR 1000 SSV Standard Екатеринбург
210 Тимур Уразаков
Павел Лузьянов
POLARIS RZR 1000 SSV Standard Астана
218 Фарит Губаев
Александр Чернов
BRP Can-Am Maverick 1000 XMR SSV Standard Ижевск
221 Сергей Лошкарев
Евгений Третьяков
POLARIS RZR XP 1000 SSV Standard Белореченск
233 Станислав Трильев
Алексей Волокитин
BRP Can-Am Maverick 1000 DS SSV Standard Екатеринбург
234 Анатолий Кузнецов
Алексей Смолин
BRP Can-Am Maverick X RS SSV Standard Воткинск
242 Сергей Колчин
Виктор Басарукин
POLARIS RZR 570 SSV Standard Златоуст
245 Игорь Явтушенко
Евгений Орлов
POLARIS RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Ульяновск
251 Виталий Сушко
Андрей Карпов
BRP Can-Am Maverick 1000 X RS SSV Standard Луганск
277 Владимир Лях
Виктор Шитиков
POLARIS RZR XP 1000 SSV Standard Каменск-Шахтинский
303 Сергей Кистанов
Максим Антимиров
Yamaha YXZ1000R SSV Sport Алматы
305 Рустам Абдрахманов
Алексей Мезенов-Гресс
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X DS SSV Sport Челябинск
317 Алина Миннахметова
Сергей Скрипка
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X DS SSV Sport Казань
323 Григорий Недов
Сергей Левин
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 SSV Sport Екатеринбург
345 Радик Гарифьянов
Ришат Шайхулов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 SSV Sport Набережные Челны
383 Никита Орешкин
Станислав Кудинов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X DS SSV Sport Москва
401 Иван Маликов
Дмитрий Карпов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 XDS Turbo R SSV Super Sport Москва
403 Игорь Хмельницкий
Игорь Чудайкин
Yamaha YXZ1000R SSV Super Sport Москва
404 Сергей Лимасов
Дмитрий Кожухов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Москва
405 Сергей Евстратов
Андрей Сталаш
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Екатеринбург
406 Алексей Шмотьев
Антон Власюк
POLARIS RZR 1000 SSV Super Sport Екатеринбург
407 Артем Хайруллин
Алексей Кузьмич
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Московская область
411 Рафаэль Фаттахов
Антон Ладыгин
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Казань
414 Ярослав Листопадний
Виктор Лазарев
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Астана
424 Алексей Муравьев
Антон Бердников
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Москва
431 Фёдор Воробьёв
Александр Обухов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X DS SSV Super Sport Москва
434 Вячеслав Бессмертный
Станислав Долженков
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Ставрополь
440 Игорь Ганник
Олег Уперенко
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Набережные Челны
444 Сергей Трикоз
Анатолий Тележук
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Елец
474 Бахаудин Солсанов
Павел Барков
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Астана
476 Ирек Миннахметов
Евгений Павлов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Казань
477 Денис Кротов
Дмитрий Цыро
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X DS SSV Super Sport Москва
484 Айдар Мадьяров
Ленар Сагдиев
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Казань