Can-Am X Race 2017

Главная → Can-Am X Race 2017 → Участники 2 этапа

Участники 2 этапа

Номер Участник Модель ATV Группа Город
101 Сергей Храмушин BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 X XC ATV Москва
102 Максим Антимиров YAMAHA Grizzly 700 ATV Алматы
103 Михаил Маркин BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 ATV Москва
107 Владислав Маликов BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 X XC ATV Москва
112 Александр Максимов BRP Can-Am Outlander 1000R XT-P ATV Йошкар-Ола
113 Вячеслав Вицюк BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 X XC ATV Белореченск
118 Руслан Губаев YAMAHA Grizzly 700 ATV Ижевск
121 Михаил Орлов RM 800 ATV Рыбинск
131 Александр Доросинский BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 ATV Екатеринбург
141 Сергей Кудашев BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 X XC ATV Златоуст
153 Дмитрий Шилов YAMAHA Grizzly 700 ATV Алмата
155 Артем Полянский YAMAHA Grizzly 700 ATV Алматы
182 Алексей Иванов BRP Can-Am Renegade 1000 ATV йошкар-ола
188 Айрат Шарафутдинов CFMOTO X8 ATV Ульяновск
199 Алексей Зверев RM 800 ATV Рыбинск
201 Артём Востряков
Максим Кореев
POLARIS RZR 1000 SSV Standard Екатеринбург
205 Иван Стахеев
Андрей Сталаш
BRP Can-Am Maverick 1000 X RS SSV Standard Заречный
212 Валерий Стульский
Екатерина Ковалева
POLARIS RZR 1000 SSV Standard Майкоп
213 Станислав Куренков
Антон Митяшин
BRP Can-Am Maverick 1000 SSV Standard Снежинск
218 Фарит Губаев
Александр Чернов
BRP Can-Am Maverick 1000 XMR SSV Standard Ижевск
221 Сергей Лошкарев
Евгений Третьяков
POLARIS RZR XP 1000 SSV Standard Белореченск
233 Станислав Трильев
Алексей Волокитин
BRP Can-Am Maverick 1000R X DS SSV Standard Екатеринбург
234 Анатолий Кузнецов
Алексей Смолин
BRP Can-Am Maverick X RS SSV Standard Воткинск
242 Сергей Колчин
Виктор Басарукин
POLARIS RZR XP 1000 SSV Standard Златоуст
245 Игорь Явтушенко
Евгений Орлов
POLARIS RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Standard Ульяновск
251 Виталий Сушко
Андрей Карпов
BRP Can-Am Maverick 1000 X RS SSV Standard Луганск
277 Владимир Лях
Виктор Шитиков
POLARIS RZR 1000 SSV Standard Каменск-Шахтинский
293 Андрей Воронин
Станислав Кудинов
BRP Can-Am Maverick 1000R X DS SSV Standard Раменское
301 Артём Шумейко
Роман Елагин
POLARIS RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Sport Москва
303 Сергей Кистанов
Игнат Фальков
Yamaha YXZ1000R SSV Sport Алматы
305 Рустам Абдрахманов
Алексей Мезенов-Гресс
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 XDS Turbo R SSV Sport Челябинск
313 Игорь Хмельницкий
Максим Камышов
Yamaha YXZ1000R SSV Sport Москва
317 Алина Миннахметова
Сергей Скрипка
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 XDS Turbo R SSV Sport Казань
321 Алексей Данилов
Андрей Кулаков
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 SSV Sport Москва
323 Григорий Недов
Сергей Левин
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 SSV Sport Екатеринбург
343 Азат Минниханов
Ильназ Гиззатуллин
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 XDS Turbo R SSV Sport Казань
345 Радик Гарифьянов
Кирилл Шубин
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 SSV Sport Набережные Челны
363 Даниил Сикачина
Борис Колесников
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 SSV Sport Ульяновск
389 Тимур Шигабутдинов
Виталий Евтехов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X DS SSV Sport Казань
401 Иван Маликов
Дмитрий Карпов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 XDS Turbo R SSV Super Sport Москва
404 Сергей Лимасов
Дмитрий Кожухов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Москва
405 Сергей Евстратов
Георгий Майсурадзе
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Екатеринбург
406 Сергей Карякин
Антон Власюк
POLARIS RZR XP 1000 EPS SSV Super Sport Екатеринбург
407 Артем Хайруллин
Алексей Кузьмич
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Московская область
409 Вадим Федотов
Вадим Овчинников
POLARIS RZR 1000 SSV Super Sport Киров
411 Рафаэль Фаттахов
Антон Ладыгин
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Казань
424 Алексей Муравьев
Антон Бердников
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Москва
431 Фёдор Воробьёв
Александр Обухов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 SSV Super Sport Москва
444 Айдар Мадьяров
Ленар Сагдиев
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X DS SSV Super Sport Казань
476 Ирек Миннахметов
Евгений Павлов
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Казань
477 Денис Кротов
Дмитрий Цыро
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 SSV Super Sport Москва
484 Сергей Трикоз
Анатолий Тележук
BRP Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS SSV Super Sport Елец